Quick Links

Main Navigation

Top

Alumni

Sign up for the News Update.

Sub Navigation

Top

Home > District > Alumni >

Class of 2013

October 22, 2013

  Whitney Ruth Acton                Kenya Brianne Naumann Dustin William-LeRoyBartels   Ashley Rena Norris Keaton Steve . . . read more Feedback

Class of 2012

Katelynn Auman Aaron Bishop Megan Borzekofski Eric Cary Austin Lee Cookus Justin Dean Kaylee Diekman Brielle Dorn Kyleigh Frye Tricia . . . read more Feedback

Class of 2011

Devan Baehr Shelby Baker Daniel Barr Caleb Bednar Trenton Cooper Cynthia Creek Sara Dorn Colby Ebeling Steven Epp McKayla Fletcher Ariel Fontecilla Kiesha . . . read more Feedback

Class of 2010

Colby Argo Nicole Bednar Casey Colgrove Jordan Cowles Kylie Cunningham Shelby Hardin Megan Johnson Sheila Lovell Robert Maples Caleb McKeever Amber Miller Matthew Mittan Kyle Preslicka Jamee Remmenga Angela Rickers . . . read more

Class of 2009

Kayla Ackland Shelbi Bartels Colton Bednar Taylor Boyer Joshua Crawford Tyler Cross Cory Davis Joshua Dorn Jared Epp Wesley Isenberg Angelena Izer Ronald Lantz Jr. Tiffany Leach Brittany Lovell Cherish Lovell . . . read more

Class of 2008

Matthew Baehr Nicholas Baker Ross Barr Warren Barton Christina Chopp Bryce Coffendaffer Danae Disney Dillon Epp Christopher Fazel Tiffany Griffeth Mindy Hildebrandt Chantal Leach . . . read more

Class of 2007

Katey Allen Tanner Andrews Allison Barber Kelsey Borgman Melinda Cary-Carel Tyson Chaplin Nicholas Dvorak Alecia Elliott Megan Fry Travis Goes Muriah Hartgrave Brook Huenink Jack Kenney (Neitzke) Trevor Kropp . . . read more

Class of 2006

Chelsea Ankersen Danielle Bachmann Jenny Barr Bria Barrett Adrienne Boyer Johnny Cary Zach Davidson Kevin Grummert Justin Guiffre Grady Hardin Michael Henrichs Joshua Husa Matthew Luppen Keanna Maguire Mauriah . . . read more

Class of 2005

Dedra Allen Felicia Andreesen Spencer Barr Debora Batt Madison Bohlmeyer Whitney Breunsbach Aleece Coffendaffer Michael Crawford Ty Davidson Jacob Diekman Autumn Disney Jesse Dorn Tanner Goes Bryon Greco Matthew . . . read more

Class of 2004

Nick Allen Crystal Bartels Grant Boyer Nick Cohorst Kristen Cooper Nikki Creek Randy Crouse James Duitsman Melisa Garman Jinny Greer Brian Grummert Preston Hardin CeeAra Heagy Erin Husa Cody James Audrey Lauby . . . read more

Class of 2003

Frosty Adams Nick Andrews Charis Argo Ryan Barber Lee Barr Kandi Behrends Stephanie Bohlmeyer Morgan Boyer Jessie Cook Toree Crouse Ashlee Dickinson Tyler Goes Chelsea Henrichs Gloria Lopez Melinda Lovell Jeff . . . read more

Class of 2002

David Barber Regan Barr Kurt Boyer Clark Brejcha Alison Breunsbach Sarah Chace Maggie Choi Albert Cogill III Anna Creek Rose Davidson Dustin Dorn Justin Dorn Brenda Duitsman Ashley Harberts Travis Hardin Sara . . . read more

Class of 2001

Jared Argo Dondi Breunsbach Michele Brown Mary Chace Melissa Chaplin Melissa Colvin Eli Davidson Kevin Frerichs Alexandra Georgi Martin Hjalmarsson Branson Husa Rebecca Lillibridge Hiliary Maatsch Chris Mallam . . . read more

Class of 2000

Tara Andreesen Joe Barber Heath Baumann Stephanie Beekman Sarah Boyer David Canfield Jerra Chaplin Spencer Cohorst Tom Creek Gina Day Ruben Vargas Heath Genrich Brandi Hardin Adam Hopkins Justin Hopkins Curtis . . . read more

Class of 1999

Dani Adams Jon Baehr Jordan Boyer Kevin Brown Rebecca Brubaker Chris Chace April Craig Jody Dvorak Chad Ebeling Kevin Eggerling Nick Essam Becky Forke Debbie Forke Jennifer Forney Rebecca Franzen Darin Frerichs . . . read more

Class of 1998

Camilla Azambuja Cassandra Baumann Krystal Behrends Mark Boyer Jason Chaplin Tim Cook Tiffany Day Dana Fellows Monica Ferguson Jeff Hackel Frank Hanshaw Malissa Harrison Stephanie Henrichs Shelly Jenkins Steve . . . read more

Class of 1997

Cami Adams Stacy Beekman Shannon Behrens Craig Boyer Crystal Boyer David Boyer Nikki Chaplin James Evans Melisa Holcombe Brent Maxson Holly McGuire Becky Schlake John Svoboda Katie Waltke Michelle Warren Jennifer Woods read more

Class of 1996

Dusty Adams Stefano Augello Peter Brubaker Emily Burchett Holly Dayhuff Keri Dvorak Samantha Foreman Darcie Fulton Jacque Griess Henry Hansen Holly Hereth Kent Hohensee Liberty Hollis Jeremiah Ideus Tony Jackson . . . read more

Class of 1995

Deann Ames Robert Barber Sonya Bartak Brent Beekman Tammy Bohlymeyer Eric Boyer Holly Carmichael Steven Crosier Denielle Day Antariya Dressel Jermey Easter Doug Ferguson Brian Forke Jennifer Frerichs Chayna . . . read more

Class of 1994

RaJean Baker Dan Bohlmeyer Travis Boyer Ben Brubaker Heidi Burchett Michelle Carr Shawn Cooper James Craig Jim Dorn Jason Easter Jason Forke Carla Frerichs Carmen Genrich Jason Hackel Jim Hall Kim Jackson Sally . . . read more

Class of 1993

Wendy Ames Dean Baker Bly Barber Johnna Baqrker Chad Barnhill Jesse Baumann Roleta Cozine Mark Eltiste Amy Evans Brenda Forke Amy Fruehling Dawn Fulton Dolcey Graham Mark Grell Kyle Halsey Aaron Henrichs Angie . . . read more

Class of 1992

Max Allen Jason Allington Julie Baehr Paul Baehr Jessica Bartak Deanna Bence Amy Braun Leon Bryson William Campion Hugh Carmichael Kerry Craig Dawnyal Easter Scott Griess Wendy Hendrix Roy Hereth Matt Heusman . . . read more

Class of 1991

Scott Ames Dawn Bartels Rob Braun Jeff Carr Beth Cordry Kelly Craig Chan Crooker Jeromy Dillman Kirk Evans Nicole Frerichs Lynette Haecker Angela Hardman Todd Harrison Brrenda Kiene Andrew Kramer Aaron LeMere . . . read more

Class of 1990

Andy Aden Jeremy Anderson Marsha Baker Lisa Bartels James Cary Robin Cooper Chris Denner Correena Ewald Josi Foley Becky Gilliland Todd Hackel Dana Haecker Richard Hall Tammy Hereth Tammi Hohensee Brian Hughes . . . read more

Class of 1989

Darren Allington Jason Barber Denise Bence Deanna Born Angela Brees Lisa Burchett John Caporale Ronda Cary Cory Craig John Creek John Denner Amy Dorn Sara Eltiste Shawn Fralin Maryn Giesler Jason Gilliland Dale . . . read more

Class of 1988

Neelee Adams Jana Bartels Dale Behrens Chris Braun Lute Brees Tricia Breunsbach Terri Carmichael Jose Castillo Tammi Crouse Jeff Crumb Shanna Decker Rich Dorn Denise Fulton Jeff Hill Chuck Humphrey Amy James . . . read more

Class of 1987

November 10, 2009

Sara Aden Jeff Anderson Brian Argo Lissa Bernard Kellie Carpenter Lonny Carr Bev Cary Alex Cordry8 Renae Cozine David Drazic Steve Epperson Stacy Frerichs Tabatha Garman Shirley Giesler Scott Goes Loras Grell . . . read more

Class of 1986

Scott Acton Robyn Aden David Barnhill Dawn Bennett Joel Bouwens Dana Brees Mike Burchett Bryan Campbell Jim Cookus Kristi Craig Cora Creek Deborah Dorn Randy Dorn Jon Foley Samantha Garman Tammy Gierhart Kris . . . read more

Class of 1985

David Allington Dean Baehr Nathan Behrends Diane Behrens Larry Bouwens Rick Brethouwer Rhonda Brownawell Aaron Campbell Nancy Campbell Denise Carmichael Karren Carpenter Brenda Cary Carla Chapp Elizabeth Coffey Kim . . . read more

Class of 1984

Monte Adams Jeff Argo Thomas Baker Darryl Barnhill Jane Brolhorst Tony Burkey Dan Craig Darwin Craig Fred Creek James Creek Beth Creevan Debbie Crumb Richard Daubendiek Tony . . . read more

Class of 1983

Christine Allen Rick Allen Cynthia Allington Lori Baker David Barber Alan Bartels Cara Brownawell Marcia Brubaker DeeLynne Buss Darren Carpenter Cynthia Cullison Kenton Disney Denise Donovan Phyllis Eisenhauer Todd . . . read more

Class of 1982

Rodney Aden Scott Bednar William Bent Claudia Breede Scott Brethouwer Sheri Campbell Lucille Canfield Bruce Caporale Randey Colgrove Royce Cozine Barry Craig Duane Craig Alisa Craven . . . read more

Class of 1981

Terry Acton Phyllis Allen Dale Bailey Gene Boerger Terry Brethouwer John Coffey Christine Cornelius Yvonne Craven John Creek Sandra Creek Mary Creevan Beverly Cullison Kathryn Disney Devin Dorn Scott Garman . . . read more

Class of 1980

November 11, 2009

Debra Aden Vicki Allen Lynn Bailey Michael Barber Shannon Barber Mike Bartels Judy Bednar James Bowen Beth Aden Lori Chapman Rick Cozine Jodi Craig  Glenda Gallisath Mark . . . read more

Class of 1979

November 11, 2009

Sheryl Allington LeAnn Baker Randall Baker Brenda Bent Darcie Buss Sheri Chapman Jane Colgrove Jerry Cooper Ronald Craig Debra Cullison Mark Dorn Harriet Hall Randall Hardin Amy Henrichs Mark Henrichs Ronald . . . read more

Class of 1978

November 11, 2009

Shari Acton Hoy Bailey Steven Borgman Teresa Canfield James Coffey Rodney Cozine Susan Craig Susan Creek Cynthia Dell Daniel Disney Roger Dorn Steven Epp Irasema Flores Timothy Hadley Mark Hagood Janet Hamm . . . read more

Class of 1977

November 11, 2009

Tim Acton Joann Adams Clayton Allington Clinton Allington Sherri Andrews Nan cy Bednar Rick Bent David Brown Mike Chaplin Vonda Chisholm Richard Claassen Kenton Colgrove Jack Craig Robert Craven Frank Disney . . . read more

Class of 1976

Max Adams Bruce Andrews Barbara Bowen Debra Bowen Charlie Canfield Jeanne Coffey Mike Colgrove Debbie Cooper Rolana Cozine Keith Cussins Barbara Dale Larry Eckhoff Alan Edwards Terri Ellis Ted Fairbanks Tim . . . read more

Class of 1975

Eydie Aden Lynn Allington Scott Arnold Gale Canfield Steven Caporale Donna Cooper Randy Cozine Kathy Craig Dale Egger Jerry Fairbanks John Hansen Robert Hardin Joni James Gerald Jones Cindy Jost David Jurgens . . . read more

Class of 1974

Kim Andrews Diane Borgman Louise Burback Danny Buss Rhonda Carporale Micki Carpenter Dan Chapman Scott Clancy Merry Coffey Doug Craven Mary Jane Dunn Debbie Edwards Margaret Epp William Garman Pamela Gerdes Bruce . . . read more

Class of 1973

Cindy Bowen Mindy Carpenter Mike Chapman Mark Chaplin Marlan Claassen William Closs Davis Colgrove Chris Crosier Dan Doyle Kathleen Eckhoff Greg Eichelberger Marvin Ellis Carol Erdmann Virginia Fairbanks Rebecca . . . read more

Class of 1972

Steve Aden Dennis Andrews Donald Baehr Rodney Beekman Laura Boettcher Steve Brown Tom Bryson Diane Buss David Carmichael Pamela Chapman Kelly Coffey Kathy Cooper June Cooper Leslie Dell Mike Doyle Judene Dunn . . . read more

Class of 1971

Glenna Abel Patricia Andrew Richard Arnold Steven Boerrigter Margaret Casebeer Linda Claassen Richard Closs Deanna Colgrove Judith Cooper Shirley Crosier Dennis Doyle Gary Edwards Jeannette Ellis JoAnne Ford . . . read more

Class of 1970

Wallace Andrew Twila Borgman Joel Cacek Vicki Carpenter Terri Chapman Dale Colgrove Dean Cole Donn Crowley Allen Eckhoff Mary Field Leroy Forke David Fralin Nancy Funk Janet Gallisath Kathleen Gingery Rodney Goes . . . read more

Class of 1969

Willard Allgood Cale Andrew Rosemary Bernhardt Scott Bodie Larry Chapman Rondi Chapman Joyce Coatney Robert Cooper Linda Crosier Kurtis Dell Carol Dorn Malinda Eckhoff John Ellis . . . read more

Class of 1968

Jay Leroy Allen Lois Kay Anders Charley Kay Bell Vicki Lee Boerrigter Phyllis Jean Cacek Leslie Alvin Chaplin, Jr. Jerry Lee Colgrove John William Cooper Bruce Craig Martha Jean Currier John . . . read more

Class of 1967

Lonnie Dean Allen Alice Faye Ames Linda Jo Anders Daniel Donald Andrew Marilyn June Andrews Rush Herman Beekman Ralph March Bodie Roger Lee Borgman Richard Lloyd Bryson Sandra Sue Carpenter . . . read more

Class of 1966

Joy Andres Dixie Carmichael Kathy Chambers Gary Colgrove Larry Colgrove Nancy Cripe Judy Doyle Mike Henderson David Hobelman Paul Hughes Mary Izer Larry Keefover Dick Lattimer . . . read more

Class of 1965

Greta Bernadt John Bernadt Kenneth Casebeer Joe Crowley Maureen Danforth Ewald Judy Darnell Kassebaum Don Day Phil Erdmann Marcia Fisher Don Harpster Janet Harris Gloria Henderson . . . read more

Class of 1964

Judy Bybee Carolyn Carmichael Clara Chaplin Knowles John Cox Sharon Hagood Crowley Connie Hardin Allgood Bob Hiner Larry Kirkpatrick Monreve Kohlmeyer Lois Magill  Loren Mueller Gyra . . . read more

Class of 1963

Fredrick Beekman John Carmichael Jean Carpenter Colgrove Linda Chaney Woolsey Sondra Cornelius Roberta Creek Sharon Curts Barbara Epp Henrichs William Foreman Mary Graham Wheelock Nancy Henry . . . read more

Class of 1962

Darlene Grace Agena Roger Warren Allgood Meleese Beekman Marjorie Lee Boettcher Elmo Bryson Doris Kay Cacek Linda Ann Chambers Margaret  Ann Chapman William Dean Chapp Robert John Feit . . . read more

Class of 1961

Danny Lee Colgrove Maurice Charles Crowley Jr. Mary Ruth Dorais Sandra Sue Everson Barbara Anne Forke Marvin Lee Garman Larry Corbin Gerdes Lenora Amelia Gerdes Phyllis Marlene Graham Charlene Ann . . . read more

Class of 1960

Mildred Andrews Lawrence Cox J. R. Craig Gregory Creevan Terry Lee Edwards Larry Foreman Janet Forke Gerald Hemminger Monnie Heusman Larry Holloway Judy Holmes Ronald James James . . . read more

Class of 1959

Larry Allgood Carol Baker Kathleen Bednar Larry O. Brown John Chambers Linda Colgrove Clifford Creek Paul Dammann Darlys Graham James Herman Eula Hevelone Wayne Hobelman John Holsan Nora Jantzen Sharon Johnson . . . read more

Class of 1958

Larry Arnold Robert Boettcher Shirley Boettcher Lynn Brockie Linda Chase Delores Connett Nancy Dawson Richard Donovan Stanley Closs Larry Curts Judith Funk Sharon Gerdes Donald Hefner Phyllis Holloway Richard James . . . read more

Class of 1957

Richard Arnold John Benson Charlene Blaker Alice Bryson Bruce Campbell Betty Carmichael Ruth Chaplin James Chapp Richard Eisenhauer Jerry Eklund James Fauver Nancy Folkers Evelyn Friedeman Allen Hagood Larry Heble . . . read more

Class of 1956

Dennis Adee Charlotte Chaney Donna Chapman Loren Chase Cloyde Edwards Norma Erdmann William Erdmann Betty Graham Laverne Hadley Loraine Hadley Walter Henrichs Lloyd Heusman Gloria Hevelone Mary Holtz Arnola Johnson . . . read more

Class of 1955

LeAnna Aden Gary Baker Val Jean Bednar Nancy Benson Patricia Britt Alice Brown Lois Chase Rachel Coffee Marilyn Dawson Donna Erdmann Joan Erdmann Elsie Garman Beverly Harper Jacqueline Holmes Dennis Hurtz Iren . . . read more

Class of 1954

Audrey Baker Lynn Casey Marilyn Chaplin Delores Coffee Don Cripe Marjorie DeRock Philip Everson Dale Friedeman Joan Goes Jack Huntington Jerald Hurtz Allan Irwin Patricia Kelly Lura Lamb Mae Marie Lytle Clyde . . . read more

Class of 1953

Shirley Arnold George Bailey Jeannine Bednar Janet Boettcher Beverly Cannon Vera Craig William Cummings Elayne Friedeman Ruth Garman Wayne Hadley Duane Harder Dietrich Heusman Shirley Hurtz Richard Kelly Jeannette . . . read more

Class of 1952

Lyman Bednar Mary Bednar Norma Bednar Donald Campbell Richard Cannon Dale Chase Dale Christensen Gerald Creevan Margaret Dawson Cheryl Everson Edna Free Lois Harder Richard Hurtz Harold Kemper Betty Kier Beverly . . . read more

Class of 1951

Barbara Anderson Darrell Arnold Ruthelma Deroin Dixie Eklund Betty Engel Cecil Graham Doris Graham Dale Hadley Norman Herman Margaret Holtz Robert Hurtz Grover James Carolyn Jones Darold Kostal Mary Keck Joan . . . read more

Class of 1950

Eleanora Aden Joyce Arnold Richard Bednar Jack Boettcher James Boettcher Dorothy Chapman Harry Chapman Jean Closs Betty Corum Marietta Crandell Larry Cripe Marilyn Darnold Robert DeRoin Virlene Diekmann Francis . . . read more

Class of 1949

William Bednar Joyce Elaine Brockie Harold Loren Campbell Richard Arlen Crandell Bill Lee DeRock Vera Mae Free Alma Freida Fruehling Abbie Anna Harms John Sylvester Hernandes Leila Marie Hughes . . . read more

Class of 1948

Marilyn Acton Dorothy Barnett Eileen Bednar Gloria Brown Dick Campbell Joe Chapman Dean Connett Lila Cornelius Donald Diekmann Leola Diekmann Donald Eisenhauer Velda Free Doyle . . . read more

Class of 1947

Helen Brown Ray Campbell Lois Cannon Betty Darnold Leona DeRoin Betty Lou Dillow Gloria Dutton Marion Edgerton Norma Fields Richard Fink Betty Gerdes Aurora Hernandez Alice Irwin . . . read more

Class of 1946

don Boettcher Ilene Bomer Donna Brown Ramon Brown Glenda Cornelius Conrad Crome, Jr. Bill DeRoin Duane Free Victor Free Virgil Free Helen Garman Bernard Hedding Marjorie Hoar . . . read more

Class of 1945

Keith Acton Betty M. Anderson Vera Louise Briant Shirley Maine Campbell LeRoy C. Christlieb Peggy Jean Clark Robert C. Craig Norma Jean Cullison Dorothy Jeanne DeRock Donna Mae Fauver Donna . . . read more

Class of 1944

Mary Eleanor Brown Richard Brown Sally Brown Louise Buresh Gladys Campbell John Coffey Richard Coffey Lowel Cornelius Jean Davis Joe Fauver Eldon Free Betty Fulton Fred Gerdes . . . read more

Class of 1943

Phyllis Boettcher Wayne Bomer Ray Briant, Jr. Roger Closs, Jr. James Crane Alfred Danforth Dean Feese Elnora fischer Bill Hotz Kenneth Humphreys Betty Jones Bernard Jones Clement . . . read more

Class of 1942

Edna Mae Barnts John Berg Donald Bliss Ralph Bliss Richard Brown Alma Campbell Vincen Coffey Betty Lou Crandell Eugene Engel Richard Fauver Donald Fisher LaVonne Fox Elda Handley . . . read more

Class of 1941

Leland Allen Naomi Barnett Kenneth Bogard Robert Brandt Virginia Brown Frances Buresh Beulah Burges Bob Calkins Bill Closs DuVon Christleib Louie DeRock Betty Jean Eberle Earl Fauver . . . read more

Class of 1940

Russell W. Clark Maurice S. Closs Howard W. Coffey Betty Jean Brown John N. Dobbs Ruth Eileen Ferguson Wilma Jean Fields Charles Keith Gustin Norman John Harms John E. Henry Ruby Margaret . . . read more

Class of 1939

Letha Barnett Elaine Caldwell Billie Mae Chambers Gerald Dewey Olive Elias Evelyn fulton Carl Glenn Helen Hall Donna Handley Cleta Helm Patrick Henry Wayne Hilder Dortohy Hughes . . . read more

Class of 1938

La Verne H. Anderson Robert L. Berg Glen R. Carrigan Lyle Caselton Florence J. Clark Max R. Clark Marjorie J. Cook Dorothy A. Crandall Virginia M. Crawford Clifford D. Darnell Esther DeRock . . . read more

Class of 1937

Carl Allen Harold Booe Margaret Beach Eleanor Bear Harold Berg Charles Caldwell Elaine Clark Esther Connett Wanda Cook Alma Culdice Vera DeRock Erwin Gerdes Ruth Hansmire . . . read more

Class of 1936

Viola Bear Belville Bryce Bogard Marjorie Booe Noma Bowery Paul Burright Clarice Campbell Maxine Chapman Bert Clark Nona Clevanger John Coffey Russell Crosier Jaunita Emerson Overhalser . . . read more

Class of 1935

Hazle Antram Fulton Donald Beach Preston Bryant Eunice Burd Max Calkins Helen  loss Arlene Cole Peck Guy Coleman Erle Constable Robert Connett Thelma Crandall Kenneth Crosier . . . read more

Class of 1934

Paul Adams Stanley Bednar Lois Bowland Phyllis Burkhalter Galen Caldwell Edna Chapman Marguerite Cox Lucile Crawford James Crawford Beulah Crosier Baumann Harry Densmore Sam Dillow . . . read more

Class of 1933

Gerald Barnts Rex Bingham Yvonne Brewer Rose Buresh Lytle Kenneth Chapman Dean Chase Margaret Clark Peterson Genevieve Cockeram Grabher Dean Cumro Lawrence Danforth Winfield Elias Lewis . . . read more

Class of 1932

Floyd Antram Gretchen Bates Moran Maxine Brehm Williams Lois Brown Dale Bell Roberta Caldwell Hope Calkins Willie Chaney Louis Clements Norris Frances Coffey Smith Willard Coffey Raymond . . . read more

Class of 1931

Belle Beach Haag Velda Benda Helen Beveridge Doris Clark Elvira Closs Chase Virgil Cox Fred Danforth Lucille Dewey Filley Mary E. Dobbs Glenn Dorsey Donna Ellis Helen Fink Mildred . . . read more

Class of 1930

Roy Abner Mimke Aden Leora Allen Marie Bebout Velma Brewer Ernest Bryson Vern Chase Paul Chase Maldwyn Closs Audrey Chapman Marshall Francis Chamberlin Corinne Clements Robert Dill . . . read more

Class of 1929

Genevieve Boston Celesta Bates Valeria Bednar Opal Beldin Gladys Barnts Merle Caldwell Melva Carrico Ruth Chapman Mallam Mabel Chase Wrinta Chase Robert Coffey Margaret Dawson Prucha Fern Dillow Bessie Fletcher . . . read more

Class of 1928

Max Beach Clarissa Bear William Bednar Marion Beveridge Velma Brothers Ruth Crosier Beldin Anna Cacek Harold Chase Doris Colman Glenn Danforth Pauline DeLaine Arthur Elliott Jack Fisher Velma Harms Hurtz Hilka . . . read more

Class of 1927

Florence Beach Norris Lawrence Beldin James Boettcher Walter Boettcher Harry Bradford Edith Brown Nutzmann Virginia Case Minnie Chapman Dorothy Chase Tjaden Eleanor Clements Angelo Irene . . . read more

Class of 1926

Violet Ackerman Carrie Adkins Buresh Helen Antram Fredericks Bertha Barnett Gusty Bednar Frank Bingham Ellen Caldwell Miller Ellsworth Closs Donald Coffey Claude Crisler Donald Dawson . . . read more

Class of 1925

by Carol Braun

Fae Beveridge Couter Gerald Brothers Cordelia Brown Adams Norville Cox Aubra Crisler Effie Hroch Delehoy Evelyn Mae Douglas Sadler Wauneta Fletcher Purdy Gladys Long Forsburg Aline Green Foster . . . read more

Class of 1924

Melvin Beveridge Maxine Campbell Berkeybile Bessie Bingham Eugene Brown Dorothy Cooper Donald Cutshall Doris Green Katherine Fullwood Evelyn Gustafson John Helmricks Vera Griffin Hurtz . . . read more

Class of 1923

Ronald Allen Elsie Bednar Arthur Benda Myrtle Benda Gerdes Lloyd Boettcher Virgil Christianson Harriette Dunn Mazino Llewellyn Duncan Dorothy Frederick Parrish Esther Glenn Slaughter Grace . . . read more

Class of 1922

Celesta Bradley Votroubeck Loren Graham Katherine Hughes Sheldon James Bernard Maxwell Grace Goes McCune Dorothy Meier Robson Robert Pirie Martin Quinn Robert Shields Arthur G. Shoff Viva . . . read more

Class of 1921

Edna Bently Jessie Campbell Hayden Ellsworth Cutshall Lorene Hackler Linder Alpha Hollett Fauver Evan Jones Lloyd Jones Clarice Kelly Jones Edna Kelly Clark Robert Lang Wayne Marples . . . read more

Class of 1920

Edward Ackerman Walter Beldin Nora Bradley Eithenberger Irene Brehm Ake Wilma Butcher Holberg Verda Chapman Phillips Loren Dawson Florence Edwards Linton Stanley Fullwood Dagmer Gustafson . . . read more

Class of 1919

Fred Adkins Vera Bowen King Veda Carter Thomas Amanda Hurtz Jones Katherine Hurtz Taylor Bertha Mathews Schamp Percy Phillips Elsie Winter   read more

Class of 1918

Ruby Butcher Beldin Mildred Cockeran Kelley Elsie Cumro Fred Edwards LeRoy Glenn Jennie Jones Hadden Ruth Hague Boettcher Blythe Moran Christlieb Marquerite Parrish Ellis Anna Polak McNaught . . . read more

Class of 1917

Hattie Anderson Sunderlin Leslie Beldin Helen Campbell Hogue Elwin Closs Roger Closs Bernice Hooker Meyers Francis Horn Meyers Margaret Lang Keifer Agens Lawritson Agnes McNown Henderson Helen . . . read more

Class of 1916

Verna Bridenthal Kinney Lulu Cruse Leonard Densmore Pauline Densmore Wallace Grace Gafford Scott Edith Hargrave Glenn Harris Ruby Helming Callan Mary Horn Thomas Oliver Metzler Fred Neumann . . . read more

Class of 1915

Dorothy Dimmitt Young Myrtle Fletcher Humphrey William Glenn Pearl James Dirk Albert Jones Frank McClure Meredith Philips Hannah Trauernicht Smith Raymond Tumblin Hilda Walters Cales read more

Class of 1914

Francis Bentley Roy Biddle Beulah Chinnock Marie Finley Post Ethel Metzler Elmlurd Edith Livengood  Beckman Ethel Livengood Raymond Lombard John O'Brian (also seen as O'Brien) Harold Pearl . . . read more

Class of 1913

Gretchen Batten Jones Ira Beynon Humphrey Close Elsie Cole Fye Charles Delehant Cloyd Ellis Ernest Fye Nettie Gray Neumann Myrtle James Roberts Hazel Millane Warren Neumann Olga Rawlings . . . read more

Class of 1912

Ada Bentley Griffiths Etta Brown Dunn Adelia Butcher Lund Blodwen Beynon Charles Bailey Irma Castell Mae Clayton Hughes Flora Duntz Lawrence Harold Fox Paul Greisel Ina Huckett Crist Gus . . . read more

Class of 1911

Lloyd Bemis Bernice Butcher Denker Neva Cole Deemer Victor Coulter Theresa Helmig Kulp Cora Hilder Weigel Katherine Howland Rushleau Lewis Jones Robert Jones Stella Rainey Chamberlain Bernice . . . read more

Class of 1910

Donald Deemer Ezra Duntz Leonard Finley Delbert Flippo Gertrude Joy Hartsook Elsie Hirmon Schuler Fern Jeffery Woodward Ruth Jones Windle Russell Kulp Forest Jeffrey Amwel Jones Gertrude . . . read more

Class of 1909

Donna Baumgardner Hiatt Hazel Brooks Rice Clyde Coles Arthur Coleman Jean Hargrave Mark Hargrave Donna B. Hiatt Mary Kane Roy McFarren Julia Mathews Sharek Mary Mathews Talmon Margaret . . . read more

Class of 1908

Juanita Beinert Lizzie Beynon Cecil Brown Gardner B. Lynn Cole Ethel Dawson Gugler (Rossiter) James Malowney Josephine McQuinn Anderson Monte Norton Marie Smart Alfonso Corlie Stewart Jackson . . . read more

Class of 1907

Harry Batten Ada Beynon Davis Mazie Baumgardner Kessler Belle Burk Tatman Clara Conover Kemp John Delehant Charles Jackson Robert H. Jones Winnie Kane Clella Lizer Lasher Denzel Noll . . . read more

Class of 1906

Vera Cole Davis Clara Coulter Wolf Martin Hansen Anno Harms Pearl Kelley Roberts Alice Kirby Weninghoff Robert Kulp Grace McQuinn Nuel Miller Ethel Mordhorst Anna Mordhorst Richey Flora . . . read more

Class of 1905

Abe Beynon Earl Burnham Anna Docekal Miller Grover Earl Blanche Fauver Irving Fink Annie Jackson Crene Kulp Dixon Bessie Owens Rank Ollie Reed Gish Pearl Spaulding Alspaugh Albert Vrooman . . . read more

Class of 1904

November 24, 2009

Maude Baumgardner Kaura Alice Conklin Kindsvater Mable Conover Mitchell Bertha Docekal Clements Arthur Fenton Estella Hilder Henrichs (also seen as Hendricks) Francis Hilder Upson Ethel Howe Palmer . . . read more

Class of 1903

Besse Baird Thiessen Capitola Campbell Vogel Edith Dimmitt Elder Edward Docekal Cicely Fenton Sherwood Blanche Fink Baich Elizabeth Gillespie Floyd N. High Anna McQuinn Gertrude Newmann Hinman . . . read more

Class of 1902

James Bednar Ida Fauver Lottie Judd Laura Lewis Juella McQuinn Coffey Myrtle Richey Hook Addie Samuels Freer read more

Class of 1901

Ola Hardin Strong Lucy McQuinn Hill Bridgie Reilly Grace Roberts Dawson Mary Spencer read more

Class of 1900

Phoebe Culver Mavis Euleta Fry Chase Rebecca Hemperley Kathryn Hepperlen Bertha Neff Babbit Mahlon Newman Hattie Nott Hall Ben Reynolds Grace Woodcock read more

Class of 1899

Pearl Chapman Constance Fenton Emma Miller Hoig Margaret Pearl Raymond Snapp read more

Class of 1898

Martha Craig Frank Crawford Evelyn Fenton Clara Hansen Emily Hanses Eaton Mary Hoefling Chase Fred Kelly Edith Matson Elsie Miller Schad Roy A. McNown Cathleen McGuire Clarice Neumann . . . read more

Class of 1897

Maud Brown Van Pelt Mona Casebeer Powell Jess V. Craig Laura Evans Rice Fred A. Given Frances McQuinn Nora Moore Griffiths Isa M. Rice John F. Spealman     read more

Class of 1896

Carrie Philbrick Witteborg Charles W. Potts John Wilson read more

Class of 1894

John Hook Aletta Neff Myrtle Neff Isaacs   read more

Class of 1892

Gene Feese Harry Laflin Anica Magner Harvey Newbranch Elias Priest Eleanor Rogers Winona Wonder Hynds read more

Class of 1889

Levi Scott Elsie Brownell (Horn) Lizzie Haynes (Davidson) Dollie Knees (Brown) Park Lyons Adam McMullen Florence Mitchell (Fenton) Meriman Reed Myrtle Southwick (Kier) (deceased) Laura Southwick . . . read more Feedback

Class of 1888

Clara Ake Cates Sadie Hemperly Mary Lotspiech John Priest Samuel Hensley Matei Shoff Butcher Ralph Stanley read more

Back To Top